Bangalore - Karnataka - Air Lines


24 Hours Pharmacy
Ambulance
Blood Banks
Eye Banks
Heart Line
Oxygen Services
Help Line
Police
Fire Service
Gas Emergency
Dairy
Electricity
Water Supply
Air Lines
Railway
Road Transport
Call Taxi
Postal Enquiry
Tele Communications
Tourist Info Centres




Air Services
Phone Numbers ( +91 - 80 )
Air India - City Office 22277747 / 22277748
Reservation Manager 22243153
Lost Baggage Services / Baggage Services 25221531
Arrivals 25228601
Departure 25227747
Air India - Cargo 25223491
Air India - Traffic 25221531
Indian Air Lines - Tele Check - In 25222533
Domestic Cargo ( Booking & Delivery ) 25227525
City Office 141
Enquiries / Customer Services ( Air Port ) 140
Interactive Voice Recorded System 142
General Enquiries / Booking 22211914
Airport Exchange 25226233
Cargo 25227525
Baggage Services Unit 25227074
International Cargo 25227258
Arrivals 96270-11142
Departures 96270 - 11143
Duty Manager 25228006
Manager - Commercial 25228006
Airport Manager 25225195
Deputy Manager - Commercial 25227007
Jet Airways - Domestic Cargo 25226970 / 25226971
Town Office 22276617
Enquiry & Reservation 25221929 / 25221930
Tele Check in 25221929 / 25221930
City Check in 25550858
International Cargo 25220693
Sahara Airways - (Booking and Reservation ) 25584457 / 25583937
International Airlines
Air France 25589214 / 25589397
Air Newzealand 22244624
Alitalia 25592156 / 25591936
British Airways 22271205 / 22274034
Cathay Pacific 22269745
Delta Airlines 22244625
EL - AL Israel Airlines 22275091
Ethiopian Airlines 22224133
Gulf Air 25584702
Kenya Airways 22275416
Lufthansa German Airlines 25588791
Lufthansa German Airlines Airport 25229617
Malaysian Airlines 25223643
Cargo Division 25220863
Scandinavian Airlines 22244624
Singapore Airlines 22867869
Saudi Arabian Airlines 22276614
Quantas Airlines 2256471
United Airlines 22244621
Varig Brazillian Airlines 22244624
Virgin Atlantic Airways 22244624

To correct your phone number on this page please call (0422)2439319.
To advertise on this page please call (0422)2439319 or 98430-12267.